Cornerstone Pizza of Central Oregon
The menu
Pizza, appetizers, sandwiches, salads, a kids menu, and desserts, made to order at the cart. Sourdough crust Friday through Sunday, and other days as we can.
Most ordered
Pizza
Pepperoni
8" $15, 12" $20Pizza
Meat Lovers
8" $15, 12" $24Pizza
Cornerstone Combo
8" $15, 12" $23Pizza
The Islander
8" $15, 12" $23Pizza
Chicken Bacon Ranch
8" $15, 12" $23
Pizza
Upgrade any pizza to our signature sourdough crust for $4. Friday through Sunday, and other days as we can.
Gluten free, $18: any signature pizza on a 10" gluten-free crust. Cannot guarantee zero contact with gluten.
- 8"12"
- 8"12"
Four Cheese
8" $15, 12" $18Pepperoni
8" $15, 12" $20Meat Lovers
8" $15, 12" $24Vegetarian
8" $15, 12" $20Cornerstone Combo
8" $15, 12" $23Cornerstone Cantina
8" $15, 12" $23Honey Badger
8" $15, 12" $23The Islander
8" $15, 12" $23Margherita
8" $15, 12" $22Chicken Bacon Ranch
8" $15, 12" $23BBQ Chicken
8" $15, 12" $23Tuscan Chicken
8" $15, 12" $23
Appetizers
Breadsticks
$12Cheesy Bread
$14Hummus Board
$20
Sandwiches
All sandwiches come with your choice of Sun Chips or a side salad.
Italian Grinder
$15Cornerstone Club
$15Grilled Cheese
$12Meatball Sub
$15Chicken Caesar Wrap
$12
Salads
Add grilled chicken to any salad for $2.
Garden Salad
$12Caesar Salad
$12
Kids Menu
All kids items come with a choice of a kids salad or carrot sticks and ranch.
Kids Personal Pizza
$10Grilled Cheese Sandwich
$6
Desserts
S’mores Pizza
$22Slice of NY Cheesecake
$6Brownie Sundae
$8Sourdough Chocolate Chip Cookies
$2
Other
Specialty items by ordering in advance.
Charcuterie Boards
$20 / $32
Prices and items may change.


























